Πρόγραμμα αγώνων

19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΓηπεδούχος Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19, 15:00Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ– : –Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
17/2/19, 15:00ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ– : –ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
17/2/19, 15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ– : –ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
17/2/19, 15:00ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ– : –ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ
17/2/19, 15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ– : –ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
17/2/19, 15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ– : –ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/2/19, 15:00Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ– : –ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΓηπεδούχος Φιλοξενούμενος
24/2/19, 15:00Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ– : –ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
24/2/19, 15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ– : –ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ
24/2/19, 15:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ– : –Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
24/2/19, 15:00ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ– : –Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
24/2/19, 15:00ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ– : –ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
24/2/19, 15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ– : –ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
24/2/19, 15:00ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ– : –ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΓηπεδούχος Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19, 15:00ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ– : –Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
3/3/19, 15:00ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ– : –Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
3/3/19, 15:00ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ– : –ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
3/3/19, 15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ– : –ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ
3/3/19, 15:00ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ– : –ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
3/3/19, 15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ– : –ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ
3/3/19, 15:00Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ– : –ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΓηπεδούχος Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19, 15:00Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ– : –ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
17/3/19, 15:00Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ– : –ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
17/3/19, 15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ– : –Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
17/3/19, 15:00ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ– : –ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
17/3/19, 15:00ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ– : –ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
17/3/19, 15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ– : –ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ
17/3/19, 15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ– : –ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΓηπεδούχος Φιλοξενούμενος
24/3/19, 15:00ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ– : –Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
24/3/19, 15:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ– : –Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
24/3/19, 15:00ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ– : –ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ
24/3/19, 15:00ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ– : –ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
24/3/19, 15:00ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ– : –ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ
24/3/19, 15:00Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ– : –ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
24/3/19, 15:00ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ– : –ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΓηπεδούχος Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/19, 15:00Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ– : –ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
31/3/19, 15:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ– : –ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
31/3/19, 15:00Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ– : –ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ
31/3/19, 15:00ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ– : –ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
31/3/19, 15:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ– : –ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
31/3/19, 15:00Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ– : –ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ
31/3/19, 15:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ– : –ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΓηπεδούχος Φιλοξενούμενος
7/4/19, 16:00ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ– : –ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
7/4/19, 16:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ– : –Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
7/4/19, 16:00ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ– : –Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
7/4/19, 16:00Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ– : –ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ
7/4/19, 16:00ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ– : –ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
7/4/19, 16:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ– : –ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ
7/4/19, 16:00ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ– : –ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΓηπεδούχος Φιλοξενούμενος
14/4/19, 16:00ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ– : –ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
14/4/19, 16:00Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ– : –ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/4/19, 16:00Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ– : –ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
14/4/19, 16:00ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ– : –ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ
14/4/19, 16:00ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ– : –ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
14/4/19, 16:00ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ– : –ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ
14/4/19, 16:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ– : –Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ